Difference between revisions of "Template:Passives/Huntress"
From Dungeon Defenders 2 Wiki
SingingSpud (talk | contribs) m |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Towering Poison || X% of your Defense Health stat is added to the [[Poison Dart Tower]] Defense Health stat. || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} | | Towering Poison || X% of your Defense Health stat is added to the [[Poison Dart Tower]] Defense Health stat. || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tripwire || [[Explosive Trap]] damage increased by X%. || {{yes}} || {{ | + | | Tripwire || [[Explosive Trap]] damage increased by X%. || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Vicious Brew || [[Oil Flask]] damage increased by X%. || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} | | Vicious Brew || [[Oil Flask]] damage increased by X%. || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} | ||
Revision as of 01:30, 31 December 2015
List of Huntress-specific Item Passives:
| Name | Effect | Item | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon | Chest | Boots | Gloves | Helmet | Relic | ||
| Envenom | Poison Dart Tower's poison attack rate increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Explosive Poison | Enemies defeated while poisoned explode dealing X% of Defense Health in magical damage to nearby enemies. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Flameageddon | Piercing Shot damage increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Flashbang | Concussive Shots stun duration increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Phoenix Flame | X% of your Defense Power is added to the Blaze Balloon's Critical Damage. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Phoenix's Luck | Defense Crit Chance for the Blaze Balloon increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Speedy Darts | Increases the Poison Dart Tower's Defense Speed by X. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Towering Poison | X% of your Defense Health stat is added to the Poison Dart Tower Defense Health stat. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Tripwire | Explosive Trap damage increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Vicious Brew | Oil Flask damage increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Victory Smell | Blaze Balloon burn attack rate increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Volatile Schematics | Trap effect radius increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Pumpkinator | Targets hit with basic attacks are pumpkined. Defeating a pumpkined enemy causes a physical explosion dealing X% Hero Damage. Hitting a pumpkined enemy with a melee attack increase Hero Critical Chance by 5% for 5s. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Lady Orc Slayer | Defeating a Lady Orc grants a charge. Fully-charged Secondary Attacks consume a charge, unleashing a cleaver dealing 300% of your Hero Damage Stat as physical Damage. | |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Speedy Darts can only roll on Totem Relics.