Difference between revisions of "Template:Passives/Abyss Lord"
From Dungeon Defenders 2 Wiki
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Direct Command Mana Cost || [[Direct Command]]'s mana cost is reduced by X%. || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} | | Direct Command Mana Cost || [[Direct Command]]'s mana cost is reduced by X%. || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Electric Fingers || [[Orc Blockade|Skeletal Orc]]s have a 30% chance to electrify their targets dealing | + | | Electric Fingers || [[Orc Blockade|Skeletal Orc]]s have a 30% chance to electrify their targets dealing ~258% of your Defensive Health as Lightning damage. This affect bounces to 3 targets. || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Explosive Arrows || [[Bone Archers|Archers]] have a 25% chance to fire an explosive arrow that detonates on impact dealing 80%-200% of your Defensive Power as extra damage. || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} | | Explosive Arrows || [[Bone Archers|Archers]] have a 25% chance to fire an explosive arrow that detonates on impact dealing 80%-200% of your Defensive Power as extra damage. || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Breath Damage || Damage of the [[Skeletal Ramster|Ramster]]'s Direct Command increased by X%. || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} | | Breath Damage || Damage of the [[Skeletal Ramster|Ramster]]'s Direct Command increased by X%. || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ramster Breath Range || Range of the [[Skeletal Ramster|Ramster]]'s Direct Command is increased by | + | | Ramster Breath Range || Range of the [[Skeletal Ramster|Ramster]]'s Direct Command is increased by ~11%. || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Shattering Stones || After an [[Abyss Stone]] expires, it detonates dealing X% of your Ability Power as damage to nearby enemies. || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} | | Shattering Stones || After an [[Abyss Stone]] expires, it detonates dealing X% of your Ability Power as damage to nearby enemies. || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} | ||
Revision as of 19:35, 28 October 2016
List of Abyss Lord-specific Item Passives:
| Name | Effect | Item | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tome | Helmet | Chest | Boots | Gloves | Relic | |||
| Abyss Knight Damage | Abyss Knight Ability damage increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Abyss Knight's Mana Cost | Abyss Knight's mana cost is reduced by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Abyss Stones Mana Cost | Abyss Stone's mana cost is reduced by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Archer Damage | Skeletal Archer's damage is increased by ?1?-10%. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Colossal Health | Colossus's Health is increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Direct Command Mana Cost | Direct Command's mana cost is reduced by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Electric Fingers | Skeletal Orcs have a 30% chance to electrify their targets dealing ~258% of your Defensive Health as Lightning damage. This affect bounces to 3 targets. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Explosive Arrows | Archers have a 25% chance to fire an explosive arrow that detonates on impact dealing 80%-200% of your Defensive Power as extra damage. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Breath Damage | Damage of the Ramster's Direct Command increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Ramster Breath Range | Range of the Ramster's Direct Command is increased by ~11%. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Shattering Stones | After an Abyss Stone expires, it detonates dealing X% of your Ability Power as damage to nearby enemies. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Skeletal Orc Health | Skeletal Orc's Health is increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
| |