Difference between revisions of "Data Table/Hero (Stats)"
From Dungeon Defenders 2 Wiki
m (1 revision imported) |
m (Renamed Datafield Template) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Apprentice]] | ! [[Apprentice]] | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Apprentice/hp_base}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Apprentice/hh_base}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Apprentice/ap_base}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Apprentice/dp_base}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Apprentice/dh_base}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Apprentice/ds_base}} |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Huntress]] | ! [[Huntress]] | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Huntress/hp_base}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Huntress/hh_base}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Huntress/ap_base}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Huntress/dp_base}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Huntress/dh_base}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Huntress/ds_base}} |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Monk]] | ! [[Monk]] | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Monk/hp_base}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Monk/hh_base}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Monk/ap_base}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Monk/dp_base}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Monk/dh_base}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Monk/ds_base}} |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Squire]] | ! [[Squire]] | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Squire/hp_base}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Squire/hh_base}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Squire/ap_base}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Squire/dp_base}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Squire/dh_base}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Squire/ds_base}} |
|} | |} | ||
|-|Level Rate= | |-|Level Rate= | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Apprentice]] | ! [[Apprentice]] | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Apprentice/hp_rate}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Apprentice/hh_rate}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Apprentice/ap_rate}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Apprentice/dp_rate}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Apprentice/dh_rate}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Apprentice/ds_rate}} |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Huntress]] | ! [[Huntress]] | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Huntress/hp_rate}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Huntress/hh_rate}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Huntress/ap_rate}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Huntress/dp_rate}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Huntress/dh_rate}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Huntress/ds_rate}} |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Monk]] | ! [[Monk]] | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Monk/hp_rate}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Monk/hh_rate}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Monk/ap_rate}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Monk/dp_rate}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Monk/dh_rate}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Monk/ds_rate}} |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Squire]] | ! [[Squire]] | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Squire/hp_rate}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Squire/hh_rate}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Squire/ap_rate}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Squire/dp_rate}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Squire/dh_rate}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Datafield|Squire/ds_rate}} |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Heroes]] | [[Category:Heroes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 03:07, 18 April 2015
<tabber>Base Stats=
| Hero | Hero Power | Hero Health | Ability Power | Defense Power | Defense Health | Defense Speed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apprentice | 7 |
600 |
100 |
250 |
100 |
250 |
| Huntress | 135 |
500 |
100 |
250 |
100 |
250 |
| Monk | 81 |
760 |
100 |
250 |
100 |
250 |
| Squire | 90 |
880 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
250 |
|-|Level Rate=
| Hero | Hero Power | Hero Health | Ability Power | Defense Power | Defense Health | Defense Speed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apprentice | 0.8/1.6 |
15/18 |
1.5 |
8 |
6.5 |
8 |
| Huntress | 1.0/1.8 |
12/15 |
1.5 |
8 |
6.5 |
8 |
| Monk | 0.6/1.2 |
24/28 |
1.5 |
8 |
6.5 |
8 |
| Squire | 0.6/1.2 |
24/28 |
1.5 |
8 |
6.5 |
8 |