Difference between revisions of "Squire"
From Dungeon Defenders 2 Wiki
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{{:Seismic_Slam}} | {{:Seismic_Slam}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |-| | + | |-|Spike Blockade= |
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
{{:Training Dummy}} | {{:Training Dummy}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |-| | + | |-|Ballista= |
| − | |-| | + | |-|Training Dummy= |
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:22, 19 August 2015
| Squire
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |||
| Information | |||
| Weapon | Swords | ||
| Base Stats (lvl 1) | |||
| Base Stats (lvl 50) | |||
The Squire is a sturdy melee hero. Primary Attack deals Physical Damage. Secondary Attack raises his shield and greatly reduces incoming frontal damage.
Defense's
|







