Difference between revisions of "Template:Passives/Dryad"
From Dungeon Defenders 2 Wiki
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| + | <noinclude>{{stub}}</noinclude> | ||
''List of [[Dryad]]-specific [[:Category:Items|Item]] [[Passives]]'': | ''List of [[Dryad]]-specific [[:Category:Items|Item]] [[Passives]]'': | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:80%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width:80%; text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 12: | Line 13: | ||
! style="width:3%;" | Relic | ! style="width:3%;" | Relic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Name || Description || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Name || Description || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Name || Description || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:42, 22 August 2024
List of Dryad-specific Item Passives:
| Name | Effect | Item | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon | Helmet | Chest | Boots | Gloves | Relic | |||
| Name | Description | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Name | Description | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Name | Description | |
|
|
|
|
| |