Difference between revisions of "Template:Wayfarer Shop"
From Dungeon Defenders 2 Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable currency-included" style="text-align: center;" |- ! Icon !! Weapon !! Cost |- | 50px || Aerial Bane || 500 defender medal |-...") |
m |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| [[File:Meowmere Icon.png|50px]] || Meowmere || 500 defender medal | | [[File:Meowmere Icon.png|50px]] || Meowmere || 500 defender medal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Molten | + | | [[File:Scorched Tome of Molten Brimstone Icon.png|50px]] || Molten Tome (Scorched Tome Of Molten Brimstone) || 500 defender medal |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:North Pole Icon.png|50px]] || North Pole || 500 defender medal | | [[File:North Pole Icon.png|50px]] || North Pole || 500 defender medal | ||