Difference between revisions of "Template:MapDetails"
From Dungeon Defenders 2 Wiki
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Enemies|| Enemies | | Enemies|| Enemies | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | G1 || | + | | G1 || Goblins |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | BG1 || | + | | BG1 || Bomb Goblins |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | JT1 || | + | | JT1 || Javelin Throwers |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | NK1 || | + | | NK1 || Normal Kobolds |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FK1 || | + | | FK1 || Flying Kobolds |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DM1 || | + | | DM1 || Dark Mages |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | WB1 || | + | | WB1 || Witherbeasts |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | O1 || Ogres |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LO1 || | + | | LO1 || Lady Orcs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | NO1 || | + | | NO1 || Normal Orcs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | W1 || | + | | W1 || Wyverns |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | D1 || | + | | D1 || Drakins |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | WBR1 || Warboars |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LB1 || | + | | LB1 || Lightning Bugs |
|- | |- | ||
| Waves || Total Amount of Waves. | | Waves || Total Amount of Waves. | ||
Revision as of 19:27, 31 March 2016
| Enemies | Wave 1 | Expression error: Unrecognized punctuation character "{". | Expression error: Unrecognized punctuation character "{". | Expression error: Unrecognized punctuation character "{". | Expression error: Unrecognized punctuation character "{". | Expression error: Unrecognized punctuation character "{". | Expression error: Unrecognized punctuation character "{". | Expression error: Unrecognized punctuation character "{". | Expression error: Unrecognized punctuation character "{". | Expression error: Unrecognized punctuation character "{". |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kobolds | ||||||||||
| Kobolds2 | ||||||||||
| Moo |
Parameters
| Parameter | Description |
|---|---|
| Enemies | Enemies |
| G1 | Goblins |
| BG1 | Bomb Goblins |
| JT1 | Javelin Throwers |
| NK1 | Normal Kobolds |
| FK1 | Flying Kobolds |
| DM1 | Dark Mages |
| WB1 | Witherbeasts |
| O1 | Ogres |
| LO1 | Lady Orcs |
| NO1 | Normal Orcs |
| W1 | Wyverns |
| D1 | Drakins |
| WBR1 | Warboars |
| LB1 | Lightning Bugs |
| Waves | Total Amount of Waves. |
| LRangenDiff1 | What Are the level Ranges and difficulty |
| LRangenDiff2 | What Are the level Ranges and difficulty |
| LRangenDiff3 | What Are the level Ranges and difficulty |
Example
{{MapDetails | Enemies=Goblins,Bomb Goblins,Kobolds,Warboars,Orcs,Drakins,Javelin Throwers,Wyverns | Waves=5 | LRangenDiff1=5-8(Easy) | LRangenDiff2=10-20(Normal)}} produces the following:
Expression error: Unrecognized punctuation character "{".