Difference between revisions of "Tinker Materials"
From Dungeon Defenders 2 Wiki
(Added table of items) |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Helmet || Plain Quill || || | | Helmet || Plain Quill || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Chest || Plain Scale || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Boots || || || | | Boots || || || | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Gloves || Plain Ring || || | | Gloves || Plain Ring || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Weapon || | + | | Weapon || Plain Iron Ingot || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Relic || || || | | Relic || || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:25, 12 July 2018
| Item | Chaos I, II, III | Chaos IV, V, VI | Chaos VII |
|---|---|---|---|
| Required for all | Plain Iron Hammer | Shiny Enchanted Hammer | |
| Helmet | Plain Quill | ||
| Chest | Plain Scale | ||
| Boots | |||
| Gloves | Plain Ring | ||
| Weapon | Plain Iron Ingot | ||
| Relic |