Difference between revisions of "Template:Shards/Apprentice"
(Pretty-fied the list!) |
m |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="width:3%;" | GearSlot || Shard Pack | ! style="width:3%;" | GearSlot || Shard Pack | ||
| − | |- | + | |- id="Manabomb's Aid" |
|{{Hero Shard|[[File:Hero_Shard_Icon_15.png|48px]]}} | |{{Hero Shard|[[File:Hero_Shard_Icon_15.png|48px]]}} | ||
|{{Hero Shard|Manabomb's Aid}} | |{{Hero Shard|Manabomb's Aid}} | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|{{IcoWeapon}} | |{{IcoWeapon}} | ||
|{{ShardPack04}} | |{{ShardPack04}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- id="Manabomb Power" |
|{{Hero Shard|[[File:Hero_Shard_Icon_Apprentice.png|48px]]}} | |{{Hero Shard|[[File:Hero_Shard_Icon_Apprentice.png|48px]]}} | ||
|{{Hero Shard|Manabomb Power}} | |{{Hero Shard|Manabomb Power}} | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|{{IcoGloves}} | |{{IcoGloves}} | ||
|{{ShardPack05}} | |{{ShardPack05}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- id="Meteor Rain" |
|{{Hero Shard|[[File:Hero_Shard_Icon_7.png|48px]]}} | |{{Hero Shard|[[File:Hero_Shard_Icon_7.png|48px]]}} | ||
|{{Hero Shard|Meteor Rain}} | |{{Hero Shard|Meteor Rain}} | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|{{IcoWeapon}} | |{{IcoWeapon}} | ||
|{{ShardPack05}} | |{{ShardPack05}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- id="Power Volley" |
|{{Hero Shard|[[File:Hero_Shard_Icon_Apprentice.png|48px]]}} | |{{Hero Shard|[[File:Hero_Shard_Icon_Apprentice.png|48px]]}} | ||
|{{Hero Shard|Power Volley}} | |{{Hero Shard|Power Volley}} | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|{{IcoWeapon}} | |{{IcoWeapon}} | ||
|{{ShardPack01}} | |{{ShardPack01}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- id="Arcane Refulgence" |
|{{Defense Shard|[[File:Defense_Shard_Icon_4.png|48px]]}} | |{{Defense Shard|[[File:Defense_Shard_Icon_4.png|48px]]}} | ||
|{{Defense Shard|Arcane Refulgence}} | |{{Defense Shard|Arcane Refulgence}} | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|{{IcoRelic}} | |{{IcoRelic}} | ||
|{{ShardPack10}} | |{{ShardPack10}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- id="Earth Toss" |
|{{Defense Shard|[[File:Defense_Shard_Icon_4.png|48px]]}} | |{{Defense Shard|[[File:Defense_Shard_Icon_4.png|48px]]}} | ||
|{{Defense Shard|Earth Toss}} | |{{Defense Shard|Earth Toss}} | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|{{IcoRelic}} | |{{IcoRelic}} | ||
|{{ShardPack04}} | |{{ShardPack04}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- id="Empowered Flame" |
|{{Defense Shard|[[File:Defense_Shard_Icon_1.png|48px]]}} | |{{Defense Shard|[[File:Defense_Shard_Icon_1.png|48px]]}} | ||
|{{Defense Shard|Empowered Flame}} | |{{Defense Shard|Empowered Flame}} | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|{{IcoRelic}} | |{{IcoRelic}} | ||
|{{ShardPack01}} | |{{ShardPack01}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- id="Empowered Frostbite" |
|{{Defense Shard|[[File:Defense_Shard_Icon_6.png|48px]]}} | |{{Defense Shard|[[File:Defense_Shard_Icon_6.png|48px]]}} | ||
|{{Defense Shard|Empowered Frostbite}} | |{{Defense Shard|Empowered Frostbite}} | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|{{IcoRelic}} | |{{IcoRelic}} | ||
|{{ShardPack03}} | |{{ShardPack03}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- id="Frosty Bind" |
|{{Defense Shard|[[File:Defense_Shard_Icon_6.png|48px]]}} | |{{Defense Shard|[[File:Defense_Shard_Icon_6.png|48px]]}} | ||
|{{Defense Shard|Frosty Bind}} | |{{Defense Shard|Frosty Bind}} | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|{{IcoRelic}} | |{{IcoRelic}} | ||
|{{ShardPack05}} | |{{ShardPack05}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- id="Frosty Duet" |
|{{Defense Shard|[[File:Defense_Shard_Icon_6.png|48px]]}} | |{{Defense Shard|[[File:Defense_Shard_Icon_6.png|48px]]}} | ||
|{{Defense Shard|Frosty Duet}} | |{{Defense Shard|Frosty Duet}} | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|{{IcoRelic}} | |{{IcoRelic}} | ||
|{{ShardPack05}} | |{{ShardPack05}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- id="Frosty Power" |
|{{Defense Shard|[[File:Defense_Shard_Icon_1.png|48px]]}} | |{{Defense Shard|[[File:Defense_Shard_Icon_1.png|48px]]}} | ||
|{{Defense Shard|Frosty Power}} | |{{Defense Shard|Frosty Power}} | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|{{IcoRelic}} | |{{IcoRelic}} | ||
|{{ShardPack06}} | |{{ShardPack06}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- id="Withering Blast" |
|{{Defense Shard|[[File:Defense_Shard_Icon_9.png|48px]]}} | |{{Defense Shard|[[File:Defense_Shard_Icon_9.png|48px]]}} | ||
|{{Defense Shard|Withering Blast}} | |{{Defense Shard|Withering Blast}} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:07, 2 January 2025
List of Apprentice-specific Item Shards:
| Name | Effect (Gilded value in brackets) | Item | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GearSlot | Shard Pack | |||
| |
Manabomb's Aid | Manabomb places a shield on you that lasts 20 seconds that absorbs 150-750% (870%) of your Ability Power Stat. Enemies that hit the shield are burned for a total of 150-550% (630) of your Ability Power over 3 seconds. | ||
| |
Manabomb Power | Increases the damage of Manabomb by 3-39% (52%). | ||
| |
Meteor Rain | Manabomb opens a portal overhead that spawns meteor that deal 36-1256% (1500%) of your Ability Power stat as damage to enemies they affect. | ||
| |
Power Volley | Increases the damage of Arcane Volley by 3-39% (52%). | ||
| |
Arcane Refulgence | The projectile resistance of the Arcane Barrier is further increased by 10-32.5% (40%). | ||
| |
Earth Toss | Earthshatter Tower has a 28-100% chance on hit to knock targets into the air and gains 100-280 (320) Damage Radius. | ||
| |
Empowered Flame | Flamethrower Tower has a 1-15% chance to hit the target again for 55-275% (319%) damage. | ||
| |
Empowered Frostbite | Frostbite has a 5-45% chance to freeze the target for 1-7 (8) seconds. | ||
| |
Frosty Bind | Frostbite slow strength increased by 1-10% (12%). | ||
| |
Frosty Duet | The Frostbite tower can hit an additional target, but its Range is reduced by 60-35% (29%). | ||
| |
Frosty Power | Frostbite tower passes 9-29% (33%) of its Defense Power stat to defenses within its frost aura. | ||
| |
Withering Blast | Enemies damaged by Arcane Barrier take 5-20% (24%) increased damage for 1.5-3 seconds. | ||