Difference between revisions of "Dragonfall Bazaar"
From Dungeon Defenders 2 Wiki
(Adding Mastery) |
(Fixing capitalization for mastery challenges) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Diversity | | Diversity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | All | + | | All Lanes Open |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Master | + | | Master Strategist |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Chaos 2 | ! Chaos 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Not | + | | Not Even a Scratch |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | State of | + | | State of Decay |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | You're | + | | You're Grounded |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
! Chaos 3 | ! Chaos 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Think | + | | Think Fast |
|- | |- | ||
| Under Pressure | | Under Pressure | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Goodbye | + | | Goodbye Blue Sky |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
! Chaos 4 | ! Chaos 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Broken | + | | Broken Links |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Budget | + | | Budget Cuts |
|- | |- | ||
| Under Pressure | | Under Pressure | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| Diversity | | Diversity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Master | + | | Master Strategist |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
! Chaos 6 | ! Chaos 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Think | + | | Think Fast |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | All | + | | All Lanes Open |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Broken | + | | Broken Links |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
! Chaos 7 | ! Chaos 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Think | + | | Think Fast |
|- | |- | ||
| Under Pressure | | Under Pressure | ||
Revision as of 19:40, 15 January 2023
Dragonfall Bazaar
| Main Cores: | 1 |
| Sub Cores: | 1 |
| Ground Lanes: | 3 |
| Air Lanes: | 2 |
| Defense Units: | 800 |
| Region: | Dragonfall Town |
“
Normally a bustling center of trade, the Dragonfall Bazaar has been overrun by the Old Ones' army, with one merchant refusing to budge.
Adventures
Incursions
Mastery
| Chaos 1 |
|---|
| Diversity |
| All Lanes Open |
| Master Strategist |
| Chaos 2 |
|---|
| Not Even a Scratch |
| State of Decay |
| You're Grounded |
| Chaos 3 |
|---|
| Think Fast |
| Under Pressure |
| Goodbye Blue Sky |
| Chaos 4 |
|---|
| Broken Links |
| Budget Cuts |
| Under Pressure |
| Chaos 5 |
|---|
| Immortal |
| Diversity |
| Master Strategist |
| Chaos 6 |
|---|
| Think Fast |
| All Lanes Open |
| Broken Links |
| Chaos 7 |
|---|
| Think Fast |
| Under Pressure |
| Diversity |
| Chaos 8 |
|---|
| Think Fast |
| Under Pressure |
| Diversity |
| Chaos 9 |
|---|
| Careful Planning |
| Under Pressure |
| Diversity |
