Difference between revisions of "Template:Passives/Gun Witch"
From Dungeon Defenders 2 Wiki
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="width:3%;" | Relic | ! style="width:3%;" | Relic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 360 No Scope || Snipe | + | | 360 No Scope || Snipe total damage increased by X%. || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Batshot || [[Scatter Sweep]] damage increased by X%. || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} | | Batshot || [[Scatter Sweep]] damage increased by X%. || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Broom Bash || [[Blunder Broom Buster]] duration increased by 1s. || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} | | Broom Bash || [[Blunder Broom Buster]] duration increased by 1s. || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Clean Sweap || Primary | + | | Clean Sweap || Primary attack random criticals restore X Broom Power. || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Deadeye || Snipe | + | | Deadeye || Snipe crit chance increased by X%. || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Focus Fire || [[Two at Twice the Price]] damage increased by X%. || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} | | Focus Fire || [[Two at Twice the Price]] damage increased by X%. || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Frozen Core || [[Ice Needle]] damage increased by X%. || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} | | Frozen Core || [[Ice Needle]] damage increased by X%. || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Magazine Reserve || [[Two at Twice the Price]] duration increased by | + | | Magazine Reserve || [[Two at Twice the Price]] duration increased by 1s. || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Skeet Shooter || [[Scatter Sweep]] range increased by X%. || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} | | Skeet Shooter || [[Scatter Sweep]] range increased by X%. || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sorcerer's Apprentice || [[Broom Nado]] | + | | Sorcerer's Apprentice || [[Broom Nado]] damage Increased by X%. || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Witch Mark || Abilities | + | | Witch Mark || Abilities have a X% chance to place a Witch Mark on each target. Witch Mark increase the damage of the next hit by 100%. || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Witch Recover || X Broom Power restored every 5s. || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} | | Witch Recover || X Broom Power restored every 5s. || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} | ||
Revision as of 12:36, 13 July 2016
List of Gun Witch-specific Item Passives:
| Name | Effect | Item | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gun | Helmet | Chest | Boots | Gloves | Relic | |||
| 360 No Scope | Snipe total damage increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Batshot | Scatter Sweep damage increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Broom Bash | Blunder Broom Buster duration increased by 1s. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Clean Sweap | Primary attack random criticals restore X Broom Power. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Deadeye | Snipe crit chance increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Focus Fire | Two at Twice the Price damage increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Frozen Core | Ice Needle damage increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Magazine Reserve | Two at Twice the Price duration increased by 1s. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Skeet Shooter | Scatter Sweep range increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Sorcerer's Apprentice | Broom Nado damage Increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Witch Mark | Abilities have a X% chance to place a Witch Mark on each target. Witch Mark increase the damage of the next hit by 100%. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Witch Recover | X Broom Power restored every 5s. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Zero'd In | Snipe random criticals restore X Broom Power | |
|
|
|
|
| |