Difference between revisions of "Template:Passives/Mystic"
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | + | <noinclude>{{stub}}</noinclude> | |
''List of [[Mystic]]-specific [[:Category:Items|Item]] [[Passives]]'': | ''List of [[Mystic]]-specific [[:Category:Items|Item]] [[Passives]]'': | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:80%; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width:80%; text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="width:3%;" | Relic | ! style="width:3%;" | Relic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Name || Description || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Name || Description || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Name || Description || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||