Difference between revisions of "Template:Passives/Monk"
From Dungeon Defenders 2 Wiki
m |
m |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| || X% Increase in [[Aura]] radius. || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} | | || X% Increase in [[Aura]] radius. || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || | + | | Amped Up || [[Lightning Aura]] attack rate increased by X%. || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} |
|- | |- | ||
| || X% Increase in [[Serenity Aura]] Heal Rate. || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} | | || X% Increase in [[Serenity Aura]] Heal Rate. || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} | ||
Revision as of 13:19, 11 November 2015
List of Monk-specific Item Passives:
| Name | Effect | Item | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon | Armor | Boots | Gloves | Helmet | Relic | ||
| Harmony | Heroic Wave healing is increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Karma Vortex | Serenity Aura's radius increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Power Up | Heroic Wave hero damage boost is increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Spiral Energy | Chi Blast damage increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| X% Increase in Pole Smash damage. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| X% Increase in Boost Aura defense damage boost. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| X% Increase in Aura radius. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Amped Up | Lightning Aura attack rate increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| X% Increase in Serenity Aura Heal Rate. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Purge Evil | Enemies defeated inside Serenity Aura explode dealing X% of defense power magical damage to nearby enemies. Enemies killed by Purge Evil also explode. | |
|
|
|
|
|