Difference between revisions of "Template:Passives/Monk"
From Dungeon Defenders 2 Wiki
m |
m |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Power Up || [[Heroic Wave]] [[hero damage]] boost is increased by X%. || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} | | Power Up || [[Heroic Wave]] [[hero damage]] boost is increased by X%. || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spiral Energy || [[Chi Blast]] damage increased by X%. || {{ | + | | Spiral Energy || [[Chi Blast]] damage increased by X%. || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} |
|- | |- | ||
| || X% Increase in [[Pole Smash]] damage. || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} | | || X% Increase in [[Pole Smash]] damage. || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} | ||
Revision as of 13:24, 11 November 2015
List of Monk-specific Item Passives:
| Name | Effect | Item | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon | Armor | Boots | Gloves | Helmet | Relic | ||
| Harmony | Heroic Wave healing is increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Karma Vortex | Serenity Aura's radius increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Power Up | Heroic Wave hero damage boost is increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Spiral Energy | Chi Blast damage increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| X% Increase in Pole Smash damage. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Empower | Boost Aura defense power boost is increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Radiance | Aura radius increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Amped Up | Lightning Aura attack rate increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| X% Increase in Serenity Aura Heal Rate. | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Purge Evil | Enemies defeated inside Serenity Aura explode dealing X% of defense power magical damage to nearby enemies. Enemies killed by Purge Evil also explode. | |
|
|
|
|
|