Difference between revisions of "Template:Passives/Huntress"
From Dungeon Defenders 2 Wiki
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Flashbang || [[Concussive Shots]] stun duration increased by X%. || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} | | Flashbang || [[Concussive Shots]] stun duration increased by X%. || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Phoenix Flame || X% of your Defense Power is added to the [[Blaze Balloon]]'s Critical Damage. || {{no}} || {{ | + | | Phoenix Flame || X% of your Defense Power is added to the [[Blaze Balloon]]'s Critical Damage. || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Phoenix's Luck || Defense Crit Chance for the [[Blaze Balloon]] increased by X%. || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} | | Phoenix's Luck || Defense Crit Chance for the [[Blaze Balloon]] increased by X%. || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Victory Smell || [[Blaze Balloon]] burn attack rate increased by X%. || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} | | Victory Smell || [[Blaze Balloon]] burn attack rate increased by X%. || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Volatile Schematics || Trap effect radius increased by X%. || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:48, 11 November 2015
List of Huntress-specific Item Passives:
| Name | Effect | Item | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon | Armor | Boots | Gloves | Helmet | Relic | ||
| Flameageddon | Piercing Shot damage increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Flashbang | Concussive Shots stun duration increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Phoenix Flame | X% of your Defense Power is added to the Blaze Balloon's Critical Damage. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Phoenix's Luck | Defense Crit Chance for the Blaze Balloon increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Speedy Darts | Increases the Poison Dart Tower's Defense Speed by X. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Towering Poison | X% of your Defense Health stat is added to the Poison Dart Tower Defense Health stat. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Tripwire | Explosive Trap damage increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Vicious Brew | Oil Flask damage increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Victory Smell | Blaze Balloon burn attack rate increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|
| Volatile Schematics | Trap effect radius increased by X%. | |
|
|
|
|
|