Difference between revisions of "Squire"
From Dungeon Defenders 2 Wiki
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
<tabber> | <tabber> | ||
| − | Cannonball Tower= | + | |-|Cannonball Tower= |
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:20, 19 August 2015
| Squire
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |||
| Information | |||
| Race | Human | ||
| Gender | Male | ||
| Weapon | Swords/Shields | ||
| Damage Type | Physical | ||
| Base Stats (lvl 1) | |||
| Base Stats (lvl 50) | |||
The Squire is a sturdy melee hero. Primary Attack deals Physical Damage. Secondary Attack raises his shield and greatly reduces incoming frontal damage.
Defense's
|




