Difference between revisions of "Template:Shards/SomeHeroes"
From Dungeon Defenders 2 Wiki
m (Adding the right shard icon for inspiration) |
m (Adding the right shard icon for inspiring strikes) |
||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
{{Valid for Aquarion}} | {{Valid for Aquarion}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Hero Shard|[[File: | + | |{{Hero Shard|[[File:Hero_Shard_Icon_10.png|48px]]}} |
|{{Hero Shard|Inspiring Strikes}} | |{{Hero Shard|Inspiring Strikes}} | ||
|Primary attacks reduce the cooldown of your abilities by '''0.1-0.3 (0.5)''' seconds. | |Primary attacks reduce the cooldown of your abilities by '''0.1-0.3 (0.5)''' seconds. | ||
Revision as of 13:48, 23 February 2025
List of Item Shards which can be used by multiple, but not all heroes: